Disney-Stars-Creations
  About me
 


Here are some facts about me

Name:Kristina
Nicknames:Kris,Krischi;Krischtal(I hate this nich -.-),Krishina
Age:15
Birthday:3 June 1993
Birthplace:Preetz(near Kiel/Germany)
Location:Hannover(Germany)
Nationality:Russian
Hobbys:Basketball,Computer,make some stuff like icons...,shopping,meet with my friends....
Languages:English,German,French,Russian
Food:Hamburgers,Pommes,Pizza,Pelimeni(Russian dish),Salad
Drinks: and  Milkshake,Cacao,
;; Juice
My Favorite Couples,Colors,Actors/Actresses,Singers,Songs,Films....:

~Zashley(Ashley Tisdale+Zac Efron)
~Ashbin(Ashley Tisdale+Corbin Bleu)
~Roiana(Robert Hoffmann+Briana Evigan)
~Joe Joans&Amanda Michalka

*Blue
*Green
*Yellow
*Red
*Grey
*Black
*White
...
-Ashley Tisdale
-Briana Evigan
-Brenda Song
-Aly&A.J.
-Corbin Bleu
-Lucas Grabeel
-Zac Efron
-Robert Hoffmann
...
>Justin Timberlake
-Ashley Tisdale
>Timbaland
>Christina Aguilera
>Kylie Minogue
>KMaro
.....
°4Minutes-Justin T.;Timbaland&Madonna
°Diary of Jane-Breaking Benjamin
°A beautiful lie-30 seconds to mars
°Stuck-Stacie Orrico
°Elevator-Timbaland ft. Flo-Rida
°My all-Mariah Carey
...
#Step up 2 the streets(it´s totally the best film)
#The Wave (Die Welle)
...


I dislike:


-Zanessa (Vanessa Hudgens+Zac Efron)
-Zamanda (Amanda Bynes+Zac Efron)
-Vanilla ice-cream
-Idiots
-Homeworks 
...


☻My account at Youtube:
http://youtube.com/user/xxRoianaZashleyxx

 
  Es waren schon 15050 Besucher (37718 Hits) hier!